Turniere und Meisterschaften 2019


DatumVerein/MannschaftOrtPlatz
Fr. 22.03.19 |EC Sittenberg/Ruderting |Ruderting / 17:30 Uhr 1. Platz
Fr. 29.03.19SV PockingPocking/Pfaffing / 17:30 Uhr 2. Platz
Sa. 06.04.19EC Passau-NeustiftNeustift / 14:30 Uhr 9. Platz
Sa. 13.04.19ESV HidringHidring / 13:00 Uhr 4. Platz
Sa. 20.04.19Halser Stockschützen Br. THacklberg / 07:30 Uhr 1. Platz
Fr. 26.04.19EC Weiss-Blau Taiding MixObergriesgraben / 18:30 Uhr 1. Platz
So. 28.04.19EC GarhamPA-Neustift / 08:00 Uhr 7. Platz
Fr.10.05.19Vereinseigenes PokalturnierEging a.See / 17:30 Uhr -----
Sa. 11.05.19Vereinseigenes PokalturnierEging a. See / 08:00 Uhr.....
Fr. 17.05.19EC SondorfSondorf / 18:30 Uhr 2. Platz
Sa. 18.05.19EC Altwasser WindorfVilshofen / 08:00 Uhr 7. Platz
Sa. 01.06.19EC AußernzellAußernzell / 13:30 Uhr 3. Platz
Sa. 08.06.19EC ReckenbergSattling / 09:00 Uhr 2. Platz
Fr. 14.06.19ESC KnadlarnKnadlarn / 18:00 Uhr 3. Platz
Sa. 15.06.19FC FürstenzellFürstenzell / 08:00 Uhr 2. Platz
Sa. 22.06.19EC Eintracht PleintingPleinting / 09:00 Uhr 3. Platz
Sa. 29.06.19Marktmeisterschaft Eging a.See / ??:?? Uhr -----
Do. 04.07.19SSV KirchaschKirchasch / 19:00 Uhr 2. Platz
Sa. 06.07.19Oberliga Ost/Ost 1.Spt.Pleinting / 09:00 Uhr 10.Platz
Fr. 12.07.19EV Weiss-Blau WindorfWindorf / 17:00 Uhr 6. Platz
Sa. 13.07.19Union SchardenbergSchardenberg / 09:00 Uhr 9. Platz
Fr. 19.07.19EC ZaundorfZaundorf / 18:30 Uhr 7. Platz
Sa. 20.07.19Kreisoberliga Quali-RundeZaundorf / 13:30 Uhr 1. Platz
Sa. 27.07.19Kreisoberliga AufstiegsrundeUnteriglbach / 08:00 Uhr 8. Platz
Sa. 27.07.19Oberliga Ost/Ost 2. Spt.Pleinting / 09:00 Uhr 9. Platz
Sa. 03.08.19SV Schalding-HeiningSchalding-Heining / 08:00 Uhr 3. Platz
Sa. 10.08.19EC HofkirchenHofkirchen / 13:00 Uhr -----
Sa. 17.08.19EV Danubia VilshofenVilshofen / 08:00 Uhr -----
Sa. 07.09.19Meier-Karl-GedächtnisturnierAicha v. Wald / 13:00 Uhr -----
Sa. 07.09.19EC Schöllnach BrotzeitturnierSchöllnach / 14:00 Uhr -----
Sa. 14.09.19ESC Dreiburgenland Br.TPreying / 08:30 Uhr -----
Sa. 28.09.193. Oberland-Cup 2019Eging a. See / 14:00 Uhr -----

nach  ↑ oben

Turniere und Meisterschaften 2019 - 2020 / Winter

Tabelle folgt .....