Turniere und Meisterschaften 2017


DatumVerein/MannschaftOrtPlatz
Sa. 01.04.2017 |EC Sittenberg /Rudert. Fr.Turn. |Ruderting / 08:00 Uhr 2. Platz
Fr. 07.04.2017ESV Hidring Freies TurnierHidring / 18:30 Uhr 1. Platz
Fr. 07.04.2017Union SchardenbergSchardenberg / 18:30 Uhr 2. Platz
Sa. 08.04.2017EC SchöllnachSchöllnach / 13:00 Uhr 2. Platz
Fr. 21.04.2017EC SondorfSondorf / 18:30 Uhr2. Platz
Sa. 22.04.2017EC Passau-NeustiftPa/Neustift / 08:00 Uhr2. Platz
Fr. 28.04.2017EC Weiss-Blau Taiding MixedOberriesgraben / 18:30 Uhr1. Platz
Fr. 05.05.2017Vereinseigenes PokalturnierEging a. See / 17:30 Uhr.....
Sa. 06.05.2017Vereinseigenes PokalturnierEging a. See / 08:00 / 14:00 Uhr.....
Fr. 19.05.2017EC RathsmannsdorfRathsmannsdorf / 18:00 Uhr2. Platz
Sa. 20.05.2016SSV Jandelsbrunn Brotzeittur.Jandelsbrunn / 11:00 Uhr2. Platz
Mi. 24.05.2017EC AußernzellAußernzell / 18:30 Uhr1. Platz
Fr. 26.05.2017EC GarhamGarham / 18:00 Uhr1. Platz
Sa. 03.06.2017EV Danubia VilshofenVilshofen / 08:00 Uhr7. Platz
Sa. 03.06.2017EC ReckenbergReckenberg / 09:00 Uhr9. Platz
Sa. 10.06.2017EC FürstenzellFürstenzell / 08:00 Uhr2. Platz
Sa. 17.06.2017EC Eintracht PleintingPleinting / 09:00 Uhr6. Platz
Fr. 23.06.2017EV Weiss-Blau WindorfWindorf / 18:00 Uhr3. Platz
Sa. 24.06.2017DJK-EC Aicha vorm WaldAicha v. Wald / 14:00 Uhr8. Platz
Sa. 01.07.2017Oberliga Ost-Ost VRPa/Neustift / 09:00 Uhr 13. Platz
Sa. 01.07.2017SV Kirchasch Bernhard em.Kirchasch / ????7. Platz
Sa. 08.07.2017KreisoberligaPa/Neustift / 09:00 Uhr5. Platz
Sa. 08.07.2017MarktmeisterschaftEC Halle / 08:30 Uhr.....
Sa. 15.07.2017Oberliga Ost-Ost RRPa/Neustift / 09:00 Uhr10. Platz
Sa. 15.07.2017SV ZentingZenting / 08:00 Uhr 1. Platz
Fr. 04.08.2017EC ZaundorfZaundorf / 18:30 Uhr1. Platz
Sa. 22.07.2017Kreisoberliga Auf. u. AbstiegsgPleinting / 09:00 Uhr.....
Sa. 12.08.2017EC HofkirchenHofkirchen / 15:00 Uhr1. Platz
Sa. 14.08.2017Union EsternbergEsternberg / 13:00 Uhr3. Platz
Sa. 09.09.2017ESC KnadlarnKnadlarn / 09:00 Uhr.....
Sa. 09.09.2017DJK-EC Aicha v. Wald Mixed Aicha v. Wald / 14:00 Uhr2. Platz
Sa. 16.09.2017Vereinseigenes Brotzeitturnier Eging a. See / 08:00 / 14:00 Uhr.....
Sa. 29.09.2017Oberland-Cup 2017 Preying / 18:00 Uhr2. Platz

nach  ↑ oben

Turniere und Meisterschaften 2017 - 2018 / Winter


DatumVerein/MannschaftOrtPlatz
Sa.28.10.17 |Kreispokal Herren |Waldkirchen / 14:30 Uhr 9. Platz
Sa.18.11.17WSV EppenschlagGrafenau / 08:00 Uhr 3. Platz
Sa.25.11.17 |Senioren-Kreispokal Ü 50 |Waldkirchen / 14:30 Uhr 4. Platz
Sa.09.12.17Bezirkspokal-Senioren Ü50Waldkirchen / 07:00 Uhr 7. Platz
So.10.12.17ESC KnadlarnWaldkirchen / 08:00 Uhr 5. Platz
Sa.23.12.17 |EC Rathsmannsdorf |Waldkirchen / 08:00 Uhr 2. Platz
Fr.29.12.17EC AußernzellWaldkirchen / 18:00 Uhr ? Platz
Sa.20.01.18 |EC Preying |Waldkirchen / 14:30 Uhr 4. Platz
So.28.01.18Bezirksliga Ost 1.SPTWaldkirchen / 07:00 Uhr 13. Platz
Sa.03.02.2018 |ESC Dreiburgenland |Waldkirchen / 08:00 Uhr 9. Platz
So.11.02.18 |EV Rothau |Waldkirchen / 08:00 Uhr 8. Platz
So.18.02.18Bezirksliga Ost 2.SPT Waldkirchen / 07:00 Uhr 11.Platz
Sa.24.02.18 |Kreisoberliga |Passau / 08:00 Uhr 16. Platz

nach  ↑ oben