Turniere und Meisterschaften 2016


DatumVerein/MannschaftOrtPlatz
02.04.2016Senioren-Kreispokal Ü 50PA / Neustift / 13:00 Uhr1. Platz
08.04.2016ESV HidringHidring / 18:30 Uhr2. Platz
09.04.2016EC SchöllnachSchöllnach / 13:00 Uhr6. Platz
23.04.2016EC Passau-NeustiftNeustift / 07:30 Uhr6. Platz
28.04.2016EC AußernzellAußernzell / 18:30 Uhr1. Platz
06.05.2016Vereinseigenes PokalturnierEging a.See / 17:30 Uhr........
06.05.2016EC HauzenbergHauzenberg / 18:00 Uhr5. Platz
07.05.2016Vereinseigenes PokalturnierEging a. See / 08:00/14:00 Uhr ........
07.05.2016Kreispokal der HerrenVilshofen / 08:00 Uhr5. Platz
14.05.2016EC ReckenbergSattling / 09:00 Uhr9. Platz
20.05.2016EC Garham Garham / 18:00 Uhr1. Platz
28.05.2016EC Eintracht PleintingPleinting / 09:00 Uhr7. Platz
04.06.2016Bezirkspokal der Senioren Ü 50Regen6./11. Platz
17.06.2016ESC KnadlarnKnadlarn / 17:00 Uhr4. Platz
26.06.2016Bayernliga-NordPA / Neustift10. Platz
01.07.2016EV Weiss-Blau WindorfWindorf / 18:00 Uhr8. Platz
02.07.2016SSV - KirchaschKirchasch / 14:30 Uhr6. Platz
06.07.2016Union SchardenbergSchardenberg / 18:30 Uhr3. Platz
08.07.2016FC Unteriglbach Wipplhalle Neu. / 18:30 Uhr5. Platz
09.07.2016Marktmeisterschaft / ????????Eging a.See / 08:30 Uhr........
09.07.2016 SV Zenting Zenting / 08:30 Uhr1. Platz
22.07.2016 EC Zaundorf Zaundorf / 18:30 Uhr2. Platz
23.07.2016 Kreisliga-Meisterschaft Vilshofen8. Platz
12.08.2016 Union Esternberg 18:00 Uhr6. Platz
13.08.2016 EV Danubia Vilshofen Vilshofen / 08:00 Uhr9. Platz
15.08.2016 EC Preying Preying / 08:30 Uhr2. Platz
10.09.2016 EC Sittenberg/Ruderting Ruderting / 07:30 Uhr1. Platz
10.09.2016 Meier-Karl Gedächtnisturnier Aicha v.Wald / 14:00 Uhr5. Platz
16.09.16 ESV Hidring Hidring / 18:30 Uhr2. Platz
24.09.16 Vereinseigenes Brotzeitturnier Eging a.See / 08:00/13:30 Uhr ........
Sa. 01.10.16 EC Vereinsmeisterschaft Eging a.See / 14:00 Uhr........

nach  ↑ oben

Turniere und Meisterschaften 2016 - 2017 / Winter


DatumVerein/MannschaftOrtPlatz
22.10.2016Senioren-Kreispokal Ü 50Waldkirchen / 14:30 Uhr3. Platz
03.12.2016Union SchardenbergPassau / 07:00 Uhr5. Platz
10.12.2016Bezirkspokal-Senioren Ü50Straubing / 06:30 Uhr14. Platz
11.12.2016ESC KnadlarnWaldkirchen / 08:00 Uhr7. Platz
17.12.2016Kreispokal der HerrenPassau / 07:00 Uhr4. Platz
07.01.2017EC SonndorfDeggendorf / 07:00 Uhr10. Platz
21.01.2017EC PreyingWaldkirchen / 14:30 Uhr3. Platz
22.01.2017DJK Karlsbach 2. Mannsch.Waldkirchen / 07:00 Uhr4. Platz
28.01.2017Bezirksoberliga Ost VRWaldkirchen / 07:00 Uhr22. Platz
29.01.2017Bezirksliga Ost VRWaldkirchen / 07:00 Uhr23. Platz
04.02.2017ESC DreiburgenlandWaldkirchen / 08:00 Uhr3. Platz
12.02.2017EV RothauWaldkirchen / 07:00 Uhr10. Platz
18.02.2017Bezirksliga Ost RRWaldkirchen / 14:30 Uhr23. Platz
19.02.2017Bezirksoberliga Ost RRWaldkirchen / 07:00 Uhr20. Platz

nach  ↑ oben